%%SCHEMA%% 

Holiday Acres Farm

Holiday Acres Farm in Ethridge, Tennessee, offers unique agritourism experiences, celebrating farming and local produce in a vibrant, welcoming setting.

Ethridge, Tennessee

 

In the heart of Ethridge, Tennessee, Holiday Acres Farm invites visitors to explore engaging agritourism experiences that celebrate the joys of farming and local produce in a vibrant, welcoming environment.

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for Holiday Acres Farm

Where is Holiday Acres Farm located?
Holiday Acres Farm is located at 346 Campbellsville Pike, Ethridge, Tennessee, 38456. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is Holiday Acres Farm in?
Holiday Acres Farm is located in Ethridge, Tennessee.
How do I contact Holiday Acres Farm?
Contact details for Holiday Acres Farm are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does Holiday Acres Farm have a website?
A website for Holiday Acres Farm is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is Holiday Acres Farm?
Holiday Acres Farm is listed as a agritourism on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Ethridge, Tennessee?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Ethridge, Tennessee on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email Holiday Acres Farm?
An email address for Holiday Acres Farm is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.