%%SCHEMA%% 

Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market

Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market offers a lively selection of locally sourced produce and artisanal goods, connecting passionate growers with eager consumers in Mercer, PA.

Mercer, Pennsylvania

 

showcases a vibrant array of locally sourced produce and artisanal goods, bringing together passionate growers and eager consumers in the heart of Mercer, Pennsylvania.

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market

Where is Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market located?
Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market is located at 102 S. Diamond St., Mercer, Pennsylvania, 16137. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market in?
Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market is located in Mercer, Pennsylvania.
How do I contact Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market?
Contact details for Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market have a website?
A website for Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market?
Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market is listed as a farmersmarket on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Mercer, Pennsylvania?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Mercer, Pennsylvania on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market?
An email address for Mercer MainStreet Farmers' Market is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.