%%SCHEMA%% 

Angelic Gardens

Angelic Gardens in Minot, ND, offers a lively on-farm market featuring fresh produce and local delicacies, celebrating the richness of nature's bounty.

Minot, North Dakota

 

Situated in the heart of Minot, North Dakota, showcases a vibrant on-farm market where fresh produce and local delicacies flourish, inviting visitors to savor nature's bounty.

Accepted Payment

  • Cash
  • Check

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for Angelic Gardens

Where is Angelic Gardens located?
Angelic Gardens is located at 6200 11th Avenue SE, Minot, North Dakota, 58701. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is Angelic Gardens in?
Angelic Gardens is located in Minot, North Dakota.
How do I contact Angelic Gardens?
Contact details for Angelic Gardens are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does Angelic Gardens have a website?
A website for Angelic Gardens is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is Angelic Gardens?
Angelic Gardens is listed as a onfarmmarket on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Minot, North Dakota?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Minot, North Dakota on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email Angelic Gardens?
An email address for Angelic Gardens is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.