%%SCHEMA%% 

Kestrel Perch Berries

Kestrel Perch Berries in Ithaca, NY offers visitors a unique blend of fresh berry picking and immersive agricultural experiences in vibrant fields.

Ithaca, New York

 

In the heart of Ithaca, New York, Kestrel Perch Berries invites visitors to explore its vibrant berry fields, where fresh flavors and immersive experiences unite in a celebration of agriculture.

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for Kestrel Perch Berries

Where is Kestrel Perch Berries located?
Kestrel Perch Berries is located at 220 Rachel Carson Way, Ithaca, New York, 14850. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is Kestrel Perch Berries in?
Kestrel Perch Berries is located in Ithaca, New York.
How do I contact Kestrel Perch Berries?
Contact details for Kestrel Perch Berries are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does Kestrel Perch Berries have a website?
A website for Kestrel Perch Berries is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is Kestrel Perch Berries?
Kestrel Perch Berries is listed as a agritourism on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Ithaca, New York?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Ithaca, New York on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email Kestrel Perch Berries?
An email address for Kestrel Perch Berries is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.