%%SCHEMA%% 

U Pick Berry Patch

U Pick Berry Patch in Mountain Grove, Missouri, offers a unique experience for families and berry lovers to harvest fresh berries in a scenic countryside setting.

Mountain Grove, Missouri

 

U Pick Berry Patch in Mountain Grove, Missouri, invites visitors to harvest their own fresh berries while enjoying the picturesque countryside, making it a delightful destination for families and berry enthusiasts alike.

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for U Pick Berry Patch

Where is U Pick Berry Patch located?
U Pick Berry Patch is located at 9252 Wheeler Arch Road, Mountain Grove, Missouri, 65711. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is U Pick Berry Patch in?
U Pick Berry Patch is located in Mountain Grove, Missouri.
How do I contact U Pick Berry Patch?
Contact details for U Pick Berry Patch are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does U Pick Berry Patch have a website?
A website for U Pick Berry Patch is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is U Pick Berry Patch?
U Pick Berry Patch is listed as a agritourism on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Mountain Grove, Missouri?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Mountain Grove, Missouri on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email U Pick Berry Patch?
An email address for U Pick Berry Patch is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.