%%SCHEMA%% 

Country Blossom Farm, LLC

Country Blossom Farm, LLC in Alexandria, Minnesota, provides an immersive agritourism experience, blending rural charm with engaging activities and fresh, local produce.

Alexandria, Minnesota

 

Agritourism in Alexandria, Minnesota

In Alexandria, Minnesota, Country Blossom Farm, LLC offers an immersive agritourism experience, inviting visitors to explore the charm of rural life with engaging activities and fresh, local produce.

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for Country Blossom Farm, LLC

Where is Country Blossom Farm, LLC located?
Country Blossom Farm, LLC is located at 1951 Englund Road Sw, Alexandria, Minnesota, 56308. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is Country Blossom Farm, LLC in?
Country Blossom Farm, LLC is located in Alexandria, Minnesota.
How do I contact Country Blossom Farm, LLC?
Contact details for Country Blossom Farm, LLC are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does Country Blossom Farm, LLC have a website?
A website for Country Blossom Farm, LLC is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is Country Blossom Farm, LLC?
Country Blossom Farm, LLC is listed as a agritourism on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Alexandria, Minnesota?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Alexandria, Minnesota on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email Country Blossom Farm, LLC?
An email address for Country Blossom Farm, LLC is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.