%%SCHEMA%% 

ATS Nursery and U Pick

ATS Nursery and U Pick in Bainbridge, Georgia, provides an engaging agritourism experience, allowing visitors to explore fields and hand-pick fresh produce.

Bainbridge, Georgia

 

In Bainbridge, Georgia, ATS Nursery and U Pick offers an immersive agritourism experience, where visitors can explore vibrant fields and hand-pick fresh produce straight from the source.

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for ATS Nursery and U Pick

Where is ATS Nursery and U Pick located?
ATS Nursery and U Pick is located at 2514 Vada Rd/highway 97 North, Bainbridge, Georgia, 39817. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is ATS Nursery and U Pick in?
ATS Nursery and U Pick is located in Bainbridge, Georgia.
How do I contact ATS Nursery and U Pick?
Contact details for ATS Nursery and U Pick are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does ATS Nursery and U Pick have a website?
A website for ATS Nursery and U Pick is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is ATS Nursery and U Pick?
ATS Nursery and U Pick is listed as a agritourism on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Bainbridge, Georgia?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Bainbridge, Georgia on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email ATS Nursery and U Pick?
An email address for ATS Nursery and U Pick is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.