%%SCHEMA%% 

Edenberry Farm

Edenberry Farm in Lakeport, California, provides a vibrant on-farm market focused on fresh, locally sourced produce and artisanal goods made with care.

Lakeport, California

 

Edenberry Farm, situated in the scenic landscape of Lakeport, California, offers a vibrant on-farm market featuring fresh, locally sourced produce and artisanal goods crafted with passionate care.

Accepted Payment

  • Cash
  • Debit cards
  • VisaMasterCard

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for Edenberry Farm

Where is Edenberry Farm located?
Edenberry Farm is located at 3036 Stone Drive, Lakeport, California, 95453. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is Edenberry Farm in?
Edenberry Farm is located in Lakeport, California.
How do I contact Edenberry Farm?
Contact details for Edenberry Farm are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does Edenberry Farm have a website?
A website for Edenberry Farm is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is Edenberry Farm?
Edenberry Farm is listed as a onfarmmarket on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Lakeport, California?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Lakeport, California on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email Edenberry Farm?
An email address for Edenberry Farm is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.