%%SCHEMA%% 

El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market

El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market brings Tucson's vibrant flavors to the community, featuring fresh produce and artisanal goods while supporting local farmers.

Tucson, Arizona

 

showcases the vibrant flavors of Tucson, Arizona, offering fresh produce and artisanal goods while supporting local farmers and fostering community connections.

Do You Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Frequently Asked Questions for El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market

Where is El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market located?
El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market is located at Irvington Rd. & S. 6th Ave., El Rio Clinic Parking Lot, Tucson, Arizona, 85714. You can get directions using Google Maps or another navigation app.
What city is El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market in?
El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market is located in Tucson, Arizona.
How do I contact El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market?
Contact details for El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market are not currently listed. Visit their website or check back soon for updated contact information.
Does El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market have a website?
A website for El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market is not currently listed. Check back as listings are updated regularly.
What type of farm or market is El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market?
El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market is listed as a farmersmarket on https://farmlists.org.
How do I find farms near Tucson, Arizona?
You can browse all farms and farm-fresh resources near Tucson, Arizona on https://farmlists.org. Listings include CSA programs, farmers markets, U-pick farms, agritourism experiences, and on-farm markets.
Can I email El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market?
An email address for El Pueblo Seasonal Mobile Market is not currently listed. Try contacting them by phone or visiting their website.

Your Local Farm-Fresh Food Roadmap

Discover the right-for-you farm resources in your own back yard

Not everyone shops local food the same way - and not every farm is right for every person.

Answer 7 quick questions and we'll build you a personalized roadmap: matched farms near you, the right type of buying option for how you live, and seasonal updates from the farms you follow.